SchoolContact
Aberfoyle Park High SchoolBrett Burford
Adelaide Botanic High SchoolIrene Willcocks
Adelaide High SchoolLewis Weeden
Aldgate Primary SchoolNic Strevens
Allenby Gardens Primary SchoolFinn Fitzgerald
Annesley Junior SchoolChristiana Schammer
Athelstone SchoolFATEMEH SHIRIAN
Australian Islamic College AdelaideQudsia Haider
Australian Science and Mathematics SchoolNikki Asikas
Banksia Park School R-6Larissa Pennino
Belair Primary SchoolTimothy Verryt
Bellevue Heights Primary SchoolEric Nicholson
Blackwood High SchoolLucas Johnson
Blackwood Primary SchoolJohn Darrell
Brighton Primary SchoolAaron Lindsay
Brighton Secondary SchoolGerald Little
Burnside Primary SchoolJohn Woods
Cardijn CollegeAlexia Little
Caritas CollegeChristine Kemp
Challa Gardens Primary SchoolJanet Sweeney
Clarendon Primary SchoolOliphant Science Awards Coordinator
Cobdogla Primary SchoolDavid Ness
Concordia CollegeJonathan Carpenter
Concordia College - St John's CampusAdriana Weling
Concordia College - St Peters CampusTrevor Burmeister
Coromandel Valley Primary SchoolSarah Todd
Crafers Primary SchoolJohn Nielsen
Dara SchoolSue Gerschwitz
East Adelaide SchoolBrad Hoare
East Marden Primary SchoolCarly Wilamowski
Eastern Fleurieu R-12 School - 7-12 CampusJulianne Koopman
Emmaus Christian College - Brooklyn ParkEmily Sanders
Emmaus Christian College - South PlymptonDavid Chu
Enfield Primary SchoolGabriella Player
Errington Special Education CentreDavid Liew
Evanston Gardens Primary SchoolSarah Hillier
Faith Lutheran CollegeDavid Gambell
Garden CollegeZahia Bahwach
Glen Osmond Primary SchoolTheresa Andreucci
Glenunga International High SchoolIan Lau
Golden Grove Lutheran Primary SchoolBrodie Trezona
Golden Grove Primary SchoolHaylee Garner
Goodwood Primary SchoolKellie Mensforth
Grange Primary SchoolSteve Powell
Hawthorndene Primary SchoolMatthew Grose
Heathfield High SchoolMandy Moore
Heathfield Primary SchoolChristie Evans
Highbury Primary SchoolKaty Veljanovski
Highgate SchoolLucy Jachacy
Hillcrest Primary SchoolSimon Watts
Home EducationWendy Barsdell
Immanuel CollegeHolly Bosman
Immanuel Lutheran School GawlerRichie Cochrane
Immanuel Primary SchoolTom Jenkinson
IQRA CollegeSimon Kwan
Jenzen Family HomeschoolRachelle Jenzen
Kangaroo Island Community EducationRachel Pillar
Kildare CollegeMarie Booth
Leigh Creek Area SchoolFleur Elland
Lock Area SchoolCasey Rivett
Loreto CollegeMagdalene Kho
Lower Eyre Peninsula Home School GroupRachel Telfer
Lucindale Area SchoolPauline Rivett
Magill SchoolBeck Phillips
Mary MacKillop CollegeJosie Spizzo
Mawson Lakes SchoolTammy Lambden
McLaren Flat Primary SchoolDebbie Loke
Mercedes CollegeCaroline Beekman
Mitcham Girls High SchoolLiz Rogers
Mitcham Primary SchoolMiriam Doull
Mount Barker High SchoolRemy van Adrighem
Mount Carmel CollegeKhoa Tran
Mount Compass Area SchoolJak Haggett
Mount Gambier High SchoolJamie Taylor
North Adelaide Primary SchoolEcaterina Eltahir
North Ingle School and PreschoolJefferson Knight
Norwood International High SchoolChristopher Barratt
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart CollegeRobyn Clifford
Paringa Park Primary SchoolKelly Mitchell
Parkside Primary SchoolAnna Wade
Pedare Christian CollegeHannah Dearman
Pembroke School - Middle SchoolKatja Bier
Pilgrim SchoolAndrew Harris
Playford International CollegeSue-Ann Elderfield
Portside Christian CollegeSeong Poon
Prescott College SouthernLeandra Taylor
Prince Alfred CollegeFiras Andari
Prospect North Primary SchoolRussell Barwell
Pulteney Grammar SchoolNadia Maglica
Richmond Primary SchoolManjeet Virdi
Riverbanks College B-12Jesse Atkinson
Rose Park Primary SchoolLeah Rippin
Salisbury High SchoolJohn Dalton
Scotch College - Junior SchoolDavid Pace
Seymour CollegeCatherine O'Halloran
Southern Vales Christian College - Morphett ValeAndrew Langmaid
St Aloysius CollegeLinda Kitto
St Andrew's SchoolTracey Billington
St Anthony's SchoolStuart Baker
St Augustine's Parish SchoolJayne Brown
St David's Parish SchoolCorey-Lee Lewis
St George CollegeJelena Gasic
St Ignatius College - Junior SchoolCaroline O'Halloran
St Ignatius College - Senior SchoolRebecca Cooke
St John's Grammar School - Junior SchoolBreanna Stacey
St John's Grammar School - Senior SchoolCurtis Leaver
St Joseph's School - HectorvilleThien Do
St Peter's CollegeLisa Zollo
St Peter's College - SeniorSteven Polyak
St Peter's Girls' SchoolLene Van Schalkwyk
St Peter's Woodlands Grammar SchoolDavid Kennedy
St Therese SchoolLynda Richards
St Thomas Catholic School, GoodwoodChris Rampazis
Stirling East Primary SchoolSarah Finney
Stirling North Primary SchoolKirsty Fotheringham
Sunrise Christian School - Morphett ValeHelen Grear
Temple Christian CollegeLouise Durant
Thomas More CollegeErin Daniel
Trinity College - NorthCaryn Schutz
Trinity College - SouthJenni Lewis
Trinity Gardens SchoolJean-Luc Barrachina
Tyndale Christian SchoolCassandra Quast
University Senior CollegeValerie Bradshaw
Unley High SchoolMelna Puthiyedathu
Urrbrae Agricultural High SchoolResmi Jathin
Vale Park Primary SchoolDavid Hern
Virginia Primary SchoolJames Yates
Walford Anglican School for GirlsMaria Caruso
Walkerville Primary SchoolNaree Wiltshire
West Beach Primary SchoolMarie Newcombe
Westminster SchoolDanielle Lockwood
Whyalla Secondary CollegeSarah Hemming
Wilderness SchoolSimone Burzacott-Gorman
Yirara CollegeIsabelle Chalmers